ART / Lithographs / Color serigraphy 13557003
nr 1355 7003
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. 'Fossie'. Signed, numbered 11/54, sheet: ca 56x76 cm, unframed,
COLOR SERIGRAPHY, "Fossie". Signerad, numrerad 11/54. Bladets mått: ca 56x76 cm, oramat löst blad
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
1200
SEK 900
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:25:03
29/9 11:16:26
800 kr
3/10 16:29:01
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell